SEDE HUANCAYO

AULA 01 - COMUNICACIÓN

INTEGRANTES: Alderete Guere Gady, Arroyo Osorio Giovanni, Berrocal Vasquez Carmen Angélica, Canto Buendia Marilu Eusebia, Cosme Avila Federico Alberto, Diego Sapallanay Miguel, Eizaguirre Castro Jessica Deniss, Guevara Paredes Belinda Jeanne, Gutierrez Pagan Consuelo Pilar, Jurado Espeza Juan, Laime Cordova Leonor Teodora, Lopez Galvan Daniel Felipe, Maldonado Chipana Vidal Esteban, Portillo Avelino Luzmila Viviana, Ramon Guerra Roberto Walter, Remon Tenorio Antonio, Segura Oropeza Rosario Lourdes, Soto Alva Victoria Irma, Terrel Martinez Maria Lourdes, Yauri Morales Luis Baldomero.

AULA 02 - COMUNICACIÓN

INTEGRANTES: Arcos Ariza Froi Cesar,  Bendezu Vila Ketty Kora,  Briceño Diaz Vicky Rosario,  Camargo Barreto Virginia Isabel,  Castro Villar Dora Paulina,  Cordova Lago Marina, Coz acosta Flor de Maria, Gonzales Laura Yely De los Angeles, Huaytalla Torres Felicidad Elizabeth, Ichpas Ramos Nery Elizabeth, Lazo Melgar Luzmila Leonor, Lindo Vera Isaac Aurelio, Llave Chavez Aquiles Ausberto, Mori Aguirre Rosario del Pilar, Ortega Orellana Gloria Hilda, Ortega de perez deodonia, Quijada Zorrilla Ana Isabel, Quispe Cantaro Gregorio Santiago, Quito Escobar Catiuzca Ruth, Salazar Chalco Felicia Ana Maria, Seguil Alvarado Jesus Moises, Solis Zambrano Isabel Beatriz,  Yupanqui Torres Isabel Buberdina.

AULA 03 - COMUNICACIÓN

INTEGRANTES: Argote Garcia Natalia Estela, Arriola Jorge Consuelo,  Casas Vilcapoma Eddyt Zaida,  Castillo Huanuco Rolando Alfredo,  Castillo  Minaya  Bertha Victoria,  Chacon Gabino Yolanda Eva,  Chahuayo Quispe Juan, Contreras Ore Freddy Ali,  Contreras Maravi Angelica Catalina,  Espiritu  Rocca Amparo Hercilia,  Gamarra Ramos Ana Celia,  Leon Arcos Amelia Adelaida,  Montes Canchuricra Ana Maria,  Najera Cordova Luis Angel,  Poma Santivanez Flor, Reyes Robles Pedro Primitivo,  Romero Asto Victor,  Sovero Mandujano Frida Almida,  Torres Arroyo Raul Elias,  Vega Panez Olinda,  Velasquez Solier Maria Elena,  Velez Aquino Jose Daniel,  Villaverde Ospina Jose Alfredo.

AULA 04 - COMUNICACIÓN

INTEGRANTES: Angulo Manrique Paula Dina, Benavides Contreras Proculo, Chamorro Acosta Carlos Elvis, Cuba Campos Nelida Olga, Curi Damian Felix, Eulogio Perez Irma Nanney, Fernández Quinto Rosario Janett, Galarza Lavado José Mauricio, Galván Ponce Vilma, Gil Huaroc Maria del Carmen, Hermoza Quispe Sharo Isabel, Hovispo Correa Ada Luz, Huanay Sulca Doris Rosario, Huaroc Taipe Edison, Ore  Quintana Edwin, Paucar Carrión Dora Luz, Perez Sullcaray Marino, Ticse Mendoza Judith Karina.

AULA 05 - COMUNICACIÓN

INTEGRANTES: Asto Vivanco Arturo, Carlos Rudas Percy Edgar,  Castro Rivera Fidel, Calixto Leiva Carolina Iris, Cerron Martinez Demetrio Pompeyo, Cuba Huaman Esther, Davila Meza Maria Rosario,  Dominguez Cotera Rebeca, Escobar Aylas Liz Eufrosima, Gamion Ravichagua Isabel, Garay Cores Reyna,  Herrera Mayta Liz Gianina,  Marin Huamanlazo Guimer Daniel, Marrujo Vila Yaneth Saida,  Perez Saenz Wilfredo,  Prudencio Alejandro Elba Ida,  Rivera Vilcarano Elva Esther,  Rodriguez Tacunan Javier Jesus,  Rodriguez Orihuela Miriam Giovanna,  Saldaña Baltazar Silvia,  Valero Castro Hugo Elmer.

AULA 02 - MATEMÁTICA

INTEGRANTES: Almidón López, Irma Rosa; Arango Cóndor, Isidro; Arredondo Cristóbal, Vilma Augustita; Baldeón Colqui, Raúl; Bastidas Peña, Olimpio Hugo; Basto Herrera, Irina Katiuska; Cancho Figueroa, Irene Sofia; Carhuachuco Rojas, Cidia Sadith; Castro Bonilla, Miriam; Castro Violeta, Héctor Manuel; Cristóbal Solano, Rubén Eusebio; Espinoza Gomez, Eugenio; Flores Carhuallanqui, Cornelio; Gómez De La Cruz, Edith; Hidalgo Laderas, Jhony; Inga Flores, Justo Gustavo; Joaquín Jesús, Julio Samuel; Juica Vilcapoma, Edwin Eladio; Jurado Espeza, Facundo; Llacta Prudencio, Nicéforo; Llacza Ricaldi, Teófila Pilar; Mendoza Gavilán, Ana Milagros; Pariona Papuico De Huaytalla, Rita Elvira; Quiñones Díaz, Edgar Oscar; Reyes Solano, Julian Adolfo; Ruiz Apacclla, Luz Reyna.

AULA 03 - MATEMÁTICA

INTEGRANTES: Angulo Manrique Elisea Celsa; Camavilca Chávez Willyam Alejandro; Cárdenas Taipe Javier; Carhuancho Aldecoa Carlos Francisco; Carmona Montes Jorge; Chávez Dionisio Víctor Hugo; Fernández Aliaga Beatriz; Juica Vilcapoma Anamelda Noemi; Juipa Carrión Yheny Ofelia; Huayre Alberto;Mauro; Lazo Ortiz Freddy Hernán; López Camarena Guadalupe Flor; Maravi Ortega Ruth Angélica; Matías Güere José; Montalvo Orihuela Roberto Santos; Munive Canchanya Luz; Osorio Isidro Filiberto Pedro; Pariona Solano Niceforo; Peralta Castro Tahirih; Quispe Huillca Agustin; Quispealaya Díaz Rudy; Samaniego Rojas Nilo; Victorio Hurtado Saúl Miquias; Zuñiga Lara Bernardino Celestino.

AULA 04 - MATEMÁTICA

INTEGRANTES: Barzola García, Renne Severino; Caballero Aylas, Wilfredo Jaime; Chipana Sánchez, Pedro Papias; Colqui Mateo, Claudio; Cruz Contreras, Jorge; Espinoza Granados, Ronolfo Virgilio; Espinoza Mallma, Javier Wiber; Espinoza Tumialan, María Isabel; Flores Juan De Dios , Celestina; Gómez Ingaroca, Rene; Inga Flores, Luis Arturo; Lazo Palacios, María Del Pilar; Llanto Hidalgo, Ronal Ruperto; Lopez Caballero, Darwin John; López Toykin, Josef Máximo; Moreno Bullón, Hugo Enrique; Núñez Echavarria, Héctor Anibal; Pérez Soto, Silvia Flora;  Piñas Paucar, Abraham; Pomalaza Buendia, Guido Emilio; Quintana Quinto, Mebis Aurelio; Ramos  Vivas, Julio Cesar; Rojas Soberanes, Héctor Jaime; Romo De La Cruz, José Eloy; Tarma Vivas, Wili Nelson;  Terreros Rosales, Miriam Antonieta; Torpoco Manani, Mayela Aide; Vidal  Balbín, Edgar.

Last modified: Monday, 18 March 2013, 5:14 PM